Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Orienteringsresultat

Annons

Medeldistans, H21 ELIT 5 280 m: 1) Håkan Eriksson, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 24,47, 2) Rob Walter, do, 25,19, 3) Erik Rost, do, 25,32, 4) Johan Granath, Leksand, 26,34, 5) Johan Nordlund, do, 27,08, 6) Elis Bengtsson, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 27,17, 7) Mikael Östlund, Kvarnsveden, 27,20, 8) Lars Åkerman, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 28,09, 10) Nils Olsson, Stora Tuna, 28,29, 11) Johan Hamelius, do, 28,41, 12) Rassmus Andersson, do, 28,42, 13) Mattias Mårts, do, 28,46, 15) Patrik Söderqvist, Leksand, 28,57, 17) Stephen Palmer, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 29,02, 19) Jonas Birgerson, do, 29,08, 19) Henrik Sundqvist, Stora Tuna, 29,08

H20 ELIT 4 420 m: 1) Mikael Andersson, Korsnäs, 23,40, 2) Johan Goth, Kvarnsveden, 24,27, 3) Jonas Lundgren, Stora Tuna, 25,03, 4) Martin Hederskog, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 25,18, 5) Andreas Nordfors, Stora Tuna, 25,46

H18 ELIT 4 080 m: 1) Jonas Leandersson, Tyr, 20,39, 2) Gustav Bergman, Ravinen, 20,52, 3) Erik Blomgren, Stora Tuna, 21,45, 7) Carl Wiking, Kåre, 25,38, 8) Johan Vilén, Säterbygden, 26,23, 11) Emil Alexandersson, Stora Tuna, 29,26, 13) Adam Reger, do, 32,13

D21 ELIT 4 170 m: 1) Anna Mårsell, Stora Tuna, 23,21, 2) Josefine Engström, Alfta-Ösa, 25,51, 3) Lina Sundqvist, Kåre, 26,49, 4) Elin Dahlin, Domnarvet, 27,26, 5) Eva Elfving, do, 27,51, 6) Susanna Mårtensson, Stora Tuna, 27,59, 8) Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss, Leksand, 28,58, 9) Sara Helander, Domnarvet, 29,18, 13) Lenka Klimplová, Kåre, 30,28, 19) Linn Bjurström, Domnarvet, 36,31, 19) Jenny Sander, Leksand, 36,31

D20 ELIT 3 460 m: 1) Maria Rost, Alfta-Ösa, 26,49, 2) Elin Graneland, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 29,32

D18 ELIT 3 390 m: 1) Lisa Larsen, Täby, 22,07, 2) Kristin Löfgren, Järfälla, 22,14, 3) Kajsa Risby, Kåre, 22,50

H21 5 110 m: 1) Ingo Horst, Söders SOL Tyresö, 25,12, 2) Henrik Sandén, Domnarvet, 31,42, 3) Jörgen Norén, Grycksbo, 33,01, 5) Tommy Borg, Västerbergslagen, 41,22

H18 3 950 m: 1) Henrik Fröjd, Rehn, 26,46, 2) Emil Brynfors, Västerbergslagen, 30,31

H10 2 040 m: 1) Jonas Gustafsson, Kåre, 13,15, 2) Jonas Eriksson, Stora Tuna, 13,28, 3) Nils Alexandersson, do, 15,34, 5) Jesper Svensk, do, 16,59, 6) Simon Gustafsson, Kåre, 21,21, 7) Pontus Holst, Karlsbyheden, 24,42, 8) Elias Pontén, Stora Tuna, 26,57, 10) Byron Palm, Hjs-Vansbro, 27,56

H12 2 770 m: 1) Oskar Johansson, Arboga, 23,56, 2) Filip Bergström, Kvarnsveden, 24,58, 3) David Stigsmark, do, 24,59, 5) Linus Holst, Karlsbyheden, 26,40, 6) Anton Gustafsson, Stora Tuna, 26,46, 8) Johan Winther, Västerbergslagen, 29,20, 9) Fredrik Wallin, Stora Tuna, 29,57, 10) Gabriel Höjlind, IFK Mora, 29,58

H14 3 080 m: 1) Erik Malmberg, Kvarnsveden, 17,41, 2) Emil Svensk, Stora Tuna, 18,02, 3) Jonathan Andersson, do, 18,48, 5) Johan Forsgren, Kåre, 20,06, 9) Martin Bergström, Kvarnsveden, 22,14, 10) Erik Nordahl, IFK Mora, 22,47

H16 3 620 m: 1) Gustav Eriksson, Stora Tuna, 19,44, 2) Anton Sjökvist, do, 20,09, 3) Christoffer Westblad, Leksand, 20,18, 4) Anders Åkerblom, Stora Tuna, 20,42, 5) Daniel Svensson, IFK Mora, 20,59, 6) Erik Fernlund, Säterbygden, 21,05, 7) Jacob Nilsson, Stora Tuna, 21,09, 8) Ola Svahn, IFK Mora, 21,15, 9) Oscar Andersson, Stora Tuna, 21,19, 10) Joakim Svensk, do, 21,20

H35 4 480 m: 1) Alf Nordanbro, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 26,20, 3) Jan Nordqvist, Västerbergslagen, 28,02, 7) Rune Larsson, Hjs-Vansbro, 31,25

H40 3 950 m: 1) Lars Johansson, Karlsbyheden, 21,20, 2) Ulf Magnusson, Leksand, 21,28, 4) Johan Östberg, Stora Tuna, 23,50, 5) Mats Finn Eriksson, Domnarvet, 24,21, 8) Christer Ekskog, Kvarnsveden, 24,58, 9) Per Winther, Västerbergslagen, 25,08, 10) Peter Bergström, Kvarnsveden, 25,24

H45 3 950 m: 1) Per Backlund, Söders SOL Tyresö, 21,10, 3) Ulf Eriksson, Stora Tuna, 22,47, 4) Tord Hederskog, Hjs-Vansbro, 23,31, 5) Kjell Klaar, Säterbygden, 23,53, 9) Peo Svensk, Stora Tuna, 24,53, 10) Krister Andersson, Domnarvet, 25,37

H50 3 610 m: 1) Hans Daniels, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 20,29, 2) Jan-Olof Björklund, Bjursås, 21,49, 4) Hans Andersson, Västerbergslagen, 23,12, 7) Lars Harkman, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 23,27, 9) Tryggve Ottosson, Västerbergslagen, 24,06, 10) Lars Spångmyr, Jarl Rättvik, 25,42

H55 3 150 m: 1) Per Erik Fogel, Kåre, 21,22, 2) Göran Ryman, Grycksbo, 21,25, 3) Lasse Kokkonen, Långshyttan, 21,27, 4) Bengt Stenerhag, Västerbergslagen, 21,42, 9) Leif Åkerblom, Stora Tuna, 23,59

H60 3 150 m: 1) Erik Johansson, Avesta, 21,49, 5) Sven-Olof Asp, Leksand, 23,03, 8) Jan Olof Dahlström, Bjursås, 25,15, 10) Olle Johansson, Hedemora, 25,28

H65 2 970 m: 1) Göran Berg, Sundsvall, 22,59, 2) Lennart Magnusson, Hedemora, 23,11, 3) Torsten Löfgren, Karlsbyheden, 24,10, 4) Sven Gustav Dahlberg, Jarl Rättvik, 25,15, 7) Janne Jansson, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 27,17, 8) Torsten Dahlström, Kvarnsveden, 27,59

H70 2 970 m: 1) Karl-Åke Dahlgren, Svärdsjö, 25,24, 2) John Vallin, Stora Tuna, 25,50, 4) Karl-Henrik Lovang, Västerbergslagen, 27,31, 5) Ingemar Johansson, Hedemora, 28,59, 6) Janne Månsson, Leksand, 29,49

H75 2 540 m: 1) Kaj Nilsson, Stora Tuna, 28,32, 3) Ingvar Lundström, do, 36,48, 4) Folke Ernstsson, Västerbergslagen, 38,15, 5) Arne Wiklund, Karlsbyheden, 40,37

H80 2 540 m: 1) Gustav Eriksson, Hofors, 41,55, 2) Olle Åkerlund, Jarl Rättvik, 43,49, 3) Sven Wåhlberg, Kåre, 49,12

D21 3 950 m: 1) Charlotta Isaksson, Kåre, 30,54, 6) Kristina Larsson, Hjs-Vansbro, 40,15

D20 3 610 m: 1) Sara Forsberg, Kolmården, 29,56, 2) Isa Wigge, Säterbygden, 30,07

D18 3 610 m: 1) Lisa Larsson, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 28,31, 2) Hanna Nilsson-Lindgren, Stora Tuna, 29,30, 5) Sara Hallberg, Hedemora, 35,52

D10 2 040 m: 1) Erica Edman, Korsnäs, 13,14, 2) Jessica Hallqvist, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 15,10, 3) Linnea Andersson, Stora Tuna, 19,47, 4) Elsa Andersson, Domnarvet, 20,05, 5) Emmy Fredriksson, Korsnäs, 20,21, 6) Maria Bergström, Grycksbo, 20,57, 7) Sanna Sjödén, Älvdalen, 21,36, 8) Ellen Saras, Grycksbo, 25,29, 9) Ellinor Albinsson, IFK Mora, 26,33, 10) Carolina Olsson, Älvdalen, 28,40

D12 2 690 m: 1) Sanna Skoog, Kil, 19,30, 2) Sara Wadman, IFK Mora, 21,00, 4) Hanna Eriksson, do, 21,49, 5) Maja Eriksson, Domnarvet, 22,08, 6) Hanna Gustafsson, Kåre, 22,28, 7) Ellen Sarenmark, Leksand, 23,46, 8) Sonja Palm, Hjs-Vansbro, 24,53

D14 2 650 m: 1) Frida Winterås, Västerbergslagen, 18,50, 2) Lisa Risby, Kåre, 19,04, 4) Stina Nilsson, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 19,50, 5) Michaela Hallqvist, do, 20,03, 6) Emma Backlund, Säterbygden, 20,23, 8) Lisa Nilsson-Lindgren, Stora Tuna, 20,47, 9) Lina Lång, do, 23,34, 10) Malin Engström, Kåre, 24,50

D16 2 900 m: 1) Tove Alexandersson, Stora Tuna, 18,12, 4) Marie Spångmyr, Leksand, 20,15, 6) Cajsa Grape, Stora Tuna, 20,49, 7) Linnéa Backman, Västerbergslagen, 20,50, 8) Johanna Sarenmark, Leksand, 21,25, 9) Linnéa Wiking, Kåre, 22,09

D35 3 610 m: 1) Ulrika Nolåkers, Kvarnsveden, 28,06, 3) Susanna Erikers Brandsh, Jarl Rättvik, 28,29, 4) Ulrika Saras, Grycksbo, 30,19, 6) Erica Håll, Hjs-Vansbro, 35,59

D40 3 610 m: 1) Maria Bergfeldt, Domnarvet, 23,25, 2) Ulrika Eriksson, Stora Tuna, 26,50, 3) Carina Sandberg, Säterbygden, 27,13, 4) Karin Svensk, Stora Tuna, 27,18, 5) Florence Berg, Kåre, 28,59, 6) Ingrid Alexandersson, Stora Tuna, 29,29, 9) Åsa Rydell, Leksand, 31,19, 10) Eva Lång, Stora Tuna, 31,27

D45 3 150 m: 1) Karin Gunnarsson, Stora Tuna, 22,29, 4) Mia Gustafsson, Kåre, 25,46, 5) Ylva Grape-Andersson, Stora Tuna, 25,49, 7) Anna Widström, Kvarnsveden, 26,01, 9) Karin Hederskog, Hjs-Vansbro, 26,36

D50 2 970 m: 1) Elisabeth Öström, Tyr, 23,41, 4) Stina Ryman, Grycksbo, 26,03, 5) Gunilla Håkansson, Dalaporten, 26,36, 7) Marie Malmberg, Kvarnsveden, 30,47

D55 2 540 m: 1) Maria Nordvall, Kolmården, 25,15, 5) Ingrid Lind, Leksand, 30,18, 6) Lena Wahss, Hedemora, 32,45, 8) Britt Marie Pers, Jarl Rättvik, 33,15, 9) Kristin Pettersson, Stora Tuna, 36,26, 10) Elisabeth Lindholm, Domnarvet, 37,15

D60 2 540 m: 1) Solveig Svahn, Ockelbo, 25,29, 2) Eva Halvarson, Kåre, 26,23, 3) Pirkko Stenerhag, Västerbergslagen, 28,44, 4) Maud Nilsson, Hjs-Vansbro, 30,03, 5) Ann Mari Lindgren, Sollerö, 34,59, 8) Gudrun Dahlström, Kvarnsveden, 37,04, 9) Margareta Löfkvist, Bjursås, 41,33

D65 2 540 m: 1) Britten Persson, Finspång, 29,35, 4) Gunborg Westin, Leksand, 33,15, 5) Ester Martinsson, Rörbäcksnäs, 33,52, 9) Anna Hellgren, Stora Tuna, 46,22

D70 2 540 m: 1) Hansi Fridström, Finspång, 42,46, 3) Anna Larsson, Jarl Rättvik, 48,17, 4) Dagny Åkerman, Särna, 52,53

D75 2 540 m: 1) Inga-Lisa Eriksson, Hofors, 39,23, 2) Märta Öberg, Sollerö, 45,58, 3) Gunborg Wåhlberg, Kåre, 47,33, 4) Dagny Gustafsson, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 53,06

U1 1 940 m: 1) Pontus Danielsson, Leksand, 15,44, 2) Daniel Nygårds, IFK Mora, 20,53, 3) Rikard Bergström, Kvarnsveden, 21,54, 4) Isa Halvarsson, Stora Tuna, 23,21, 5) Jesper Nordqvist, Västerbergslagen, 23,27

U2 2 040 m: 1) Maria Gunnars, IFK Mora, 15,52, 2) Viktor Barkegren, Stora Tuna, 16,50, 3) Isak Augustsson, IFK Mora, 18,11, 5) Fredrik Norlin, do, 20,42, 6) Sofia Eriksson, Stora Tuna, 20,54, 7) Frida Peterson, Älvdalen, 21,36, 8) Linnea Östlund, Kvarnsveden, 22,21, 9) Erika Duhlbo, IFK Mora, 24,52, 10) Lisa Dammvik, Stora Tuna, 25,46

U3 2 690 m: 1) Ida Kihlén, Domnarvet, 31,20, 2) Linda Norlin, IFK Mora, 36,05, 3) Johan Pontén, Stora Tuna, 40,09, 4) Pontus Nygårds, IFK Mora, 40,51, 5) Sofia Rylander, do, 42,19, 6) Martin Kallin, do, 49,06, 7) Julia Grönberg, Korsnäs, 51,13

Långdistans, H21 ELIT 14 720 m: 1) Håkan Eriksson, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 1.09,01, 2) Erik Rost, do, 1.09,29, 3) Leif Bader, Leksand, 1.09,36, 4) Rob Walter, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 1.11,39, 5) Mikael Östlund, Kvarnsveden, 1.13,09, 6) Elis Bengtsson, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 1.14,38, 7) Johan Nordlund, Leksand, 1.14,54, 8) Stephen Palmer, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 1.16,24, 10) Peter Löfås, Stora Tuna, 1.17,46, 14) Jonas Birgerson, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 1.20,57, 15) Stefan Boremyr, Kvarnsveden, 1.22,28, 16) Martin Hammarberg, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 1.22,37, 19) Niklas Aldin, Stora Tuna, 1.25,03

H20 ELIT 11 990 m: 1) Mikael Kristensson, Torfinn, 56,47, 2) Ola Martner, Göteborg-Majorna, 1.00,16, 3) Patrik Lind, Ärla, 1.04,16, 5) Mikael Andersson, Korsnäs, 1.06,37, 8) Johan Edin, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 1.11,27, 9) Johan Goth, Kvarnsveden, 1.13,11

H18 ELIT 8 940 m: 1) Jonas Leandersson, Tyr, 43,09, 2) Gustav Bergman, Ravinen, 44,53, 3) Erik Blomgren, Stora Tuna, 47,57, 4) Rassmus Andersson, do, 48,07, 6) Henrik Sundqvist, do, 51,24, 7) Carl Wiking, Kåre, 55,28, 10) Emil Alexandersson, Stora Tuna, 59,09, 11) Erik Nordkvist, Gagnef, 1.05,50, 12) Johan Vilén, Säterbygden, 1.08,05, 13) Adam Reger, Stora Tuna, 1.10,20

D21 ELIT 9 190 m: 1) Anna Mårsell, Stora Tuna, 50,21, 2) Josefine Engström, Alfta-Ösa, 55,47, 3) Lisa Larsen, Täby, 56,14, 4) Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss, Leksand, 57,10, 5) Petra Thomasson, do, 58,26, 7) Susanna Mårtensson, Stora Tuna, 1.01,27, 11) Sara Helander, Domnarvet, 1.04,10, 13) Karin Malmberg, Kvarnsveden, 1.06,56, 15) Elin Dahlin, Domnarvet, 1.08,52

D18 ELIT 6 960 m: 1) Kristin Löfgren, Järfälla, 43,49, 2) Kajsa Risby, Kåre, 45,39, 3) Christina Løvald Hellbe, Täby, 47,08, 5) Tove Alexandersson, Stora Tuna, 47,29

H21 10 290 m: 1) Johan Sisell, Södertörn, 58,48, 3) Ola Jäderberg, Leksand, 1.02,08, 4) Marcus Hylén, Kåre, 1.06,41, 9) Lars-Åke Sand, Västerbergslagen, 1.29,01

H21 LÅNG 13 450 m: 1) Ingo Horst, Söders SOL Tyresö, 1.06,34, 3) Tommy Borg, Västerbergslagen, 1.51,59

H18 7 270 m: 1) Henrik Fröjd, Rehn, 48,17, 3) Adam Haglund, Leksand, 1.03,01, 4) Emil Brynfors, Västerbergslagen, 1.03,17

H10 2 670 m: 1) Jonas Eriksson, Stora Tuna, 16,31, 2) Nils Alexandersson, do, 17,55, 3) Filip Hahne, Insjön, 19,30, 5) Jesper Svensk, Stora Tuna, 19,46, 6) Samuel Höjlind, IFK Mora, 22,08, 7) Gustav Öhgren, Karlsbyheden, 22,48, 8) Rikard Andersson, Bjursås, 24,00, 9) Byron Palm, Hjs-Vansbro, 28,26

H12 3 110 m: 1) Johan Söderlund, Leksand, 21,26, 2) Gustaf Elfving, Jarl Rättvik, 24,44, 3) Anton Gustafsson, Stora Tuna, 25,05, 4) Mats Hases, Säterbygden, 26,23, 5) Gustav Henriksson, Korsnäs, 26,41, 7) Marcus Liljedal, IFK Mora, 28,06, 8) David Stigsmark, Kvarnsveden, 28,09, 9) Albin Bergkvist, Bjursås, 29,45, 10) Filip Bergström, Kvarnsveden, 31,09

H14 4 130 m: 1) Emil Svensk, Stora Tuna, 22,31, 2) Erik Malmberg, Kvarnsveden, 22,44, 3) Jonathan Andersson, Stora Tuna, 23,52, 9) Johan Forsgren, Kåre, 27,22, 10) Erik Nordahl, IFK Mora, 28,06

H16 5 270 m: 1) Gustav Eriksson, Stora Tuna, 28,02, 2) Joakim Svensk, do, 28,50, 3) Anton Sjökvist, do, 29,33, 4) Christoffer Westblad, Leksand, 29,47, 6) Linus Rapp, IFK Mora, 30,45, 7) Johannes Hases, Säterbygden, 30,53, 8) Klas Löfstedt, Stora Tuna, 31,35, 9) Martin Blomgren, do, 31,52, 10) Erik Fernlund, Säterbygden, 32,14

H35 8 410 m: 1) Martin Persson, Kåre, 45,58, 2) Jan Nordqvist, Västerbergslagen, 46,45, 6) Rune Larsson, Hjs-Vansbro, 58,10, 7) Janne Skarner, Leksand, 59,50

H35 LÅNG 10 290 m: 1) Johan Enges, Leksand, 57,39, 2) Alistair Landels, Stora Tuna, 59,23

H40 7 820 m: 1) Mikael Ingelsson, Hammaren, 38,41, 2) Lars Johansson, Karlsbyheden, 40,52, 3) Ulf Magnusson, Leksand, 41,21, 4) Johan Östberg, Stora Tuna, 42,35, 5) Anders Östberg, do, 42,49, 6) Jonny Danielsson, Hjs-Vansbro, 42,57, 7) Ola Jernström, Dalaporten, 43,44, 8) Christer Morell, Kåre, 43,54, 10) Johan Hallgren, Bjursås, 45,13

H45 7 100 m: 1) Per Backlund, Söders SOL Tyresö, 35,29, 3) Anders Lundh, Avesta, 39,03, 4) Kjell Klaar, Säterbygden, 39,14, 6) Tord Hederskog, Hjs-Vansbro, 40,04, 7) Ulf Eriksson, Stora Tuna, 40,11, 8) Peter Ejdemo, Kåre, 40,21, 9) Lars Mattsson, do, 40,33

H50 6 180 m: 1) Hans Daniels, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 33,44, 2) Roger Lind, Leksand, 34,45, 3) Jan-Olof Björklund, Bjursås, 35,53, 5) Lars Harkman, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 39,30, 6) Tryggve Ottosson, Västerbergslagen, 39,57, 8) Thom Sandvik, Avesta, 41,23, 9) Bengt Pontén, Stora Tuna, 42,21, 10) Lars Spångmyr, Jarl Rättvik, 43,35

H55 5 500 m: 1) Hans Aurell, Gävle, 32,36, 5) Lasse Kokkonen, Långshyttan, 36,57, 6) Per Erik Fogel, Kåre, 37,53, 7) Kenneth Wåhlberg, do, 38,39, 9) Örjan Stahl, Grycksbo, 39,25

H65 4 320 m: 1) Karl Johansson, Hedemora, 29,43, 2) Lennart Magnusson, do, 30,24, 4) Gunnar Tiselius, Kåre, 32,04, 5) Sven Gustav Dahlberg, Jarl Rättvik, 32,14, 6) Torsten Löfgren, Karlsbyheden, 32,47, 7) P-G Jansson, Säterbygden, 33,04, 9) Hans Mårtensson, Dalaporten, 33,21 H70 4 320 m: 1) Eddy Lundqvist, Heby, 34,19, 2) Karl-Åke Dahlgren, Svärdsjö, 34,21, 7) Karl-Henrik Lovang, Västerbergslagen, 39,28, 9) Ingemar Johansson, Hedemora, 41,18, 10) Janne Månsson, Leksand, 41,29

H75 3 210 m: 1) Kaj Nilsson, Stora Tuna, 28,12, 3) Hans Eric Robertson, Kåre, 34,35, 6) Folke Ernstsson, Västerbergslagen, 38,08, 9) Ingvar Lundström, Stora Tuna, 40,52

H80 2 910 m: 1) Olle Åkerlund, Jarl Rättvik, 37,42, 3) Sven Wåhlberg, Kåre, 44,46, 4) Göte Åkerman, Särna, 54,03

D21 6 120 m: 1) Angela Bergström, Stora Tuna, 49,16, 4) Lenka Klimplová, Kåre, 50,53, 7) Linn Bjurström, Domnarvet, 52,51, 10) Christina Wuopio, Västerbergslagen, 1.03,25

D20 5 500 m: 1) Stina Wåhlberg, Kåre, 45,30, 1) Isa Wigge, Säterbygden, 45,30

D18 5 500 m: 1) Emelie Lindgren, Hellas, 54,38, 2) Josefine Söderlund, Leksand, 55,29

D18 Lång 6 120 m: 1) Hanna Nilsson-Lindgren, Stora Tuna, 50,29, 2) Lisa Larsson, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 52,31

D10 2 670 m: 1) Jessica Hallqvist, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 20,17, 2) Linn Jansson, Västerbergslagen, 20,49, 3) Kajsa Mattsson, Kåre, 22,13, 4) Elsa Andersson, Domnarvet, 25,59, 5) Ellen Saras, Grycksbo, 26,10, 6) Erica Edman, Korsnäs, 26,37, 7) Carolina Olsson, Älvdalen, 27,32, 8) Alma Sarenmark, Leksand, 28,02, 9) Maria Bergström, Grycksbo, 30,18

D12 2 800 m: 1) Emma Rönnlund, Ockelbo, 20,38, 3) Sara Wadman, IFK Mora, 21,15, 5) Hanna Gustafsson, Kåre, 21,44, 7) Ellen Sarenmark, Leksand, 23,42, 8) Sonja Palm, Hjs-Vansbro, 23,56, 9) Hanna Eriksson, IFK Mora, 24,22, 10) Caroline Hermansson, Kvarnsveden, 24,42

D14 3 530 m: 1) Lisa Nilsson-Lindgren, Stora Tuna, 22,37, 2) Michaela Hallqvist, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 23,01, 3) Frida Winterås, Västerbergslagen, 23,34, 4) Lisa Risby, Kåre, 24,02, 6) Emma Backlund, Säterbygden, 25,39, 7) Lina Lång, Stora Tuna, 27,50, 10) Agnes Elfving, Jarl Rättvik, 30,06

D16 4 220 m: 1) Cajsa Grape, Stora Tuna, 28,56, 3) Marie Spångmyr, Leksand, 29,33, 5) Johanna Sarenmark, do, 30,34, 6) Sofia Eriksson, Stora Tuna, 30,36, 8) Matilda Gustafsson, do, 31,25, 9) Sandra Danielsson, Leksand, 31,27, 10) Emelie Hansson, Kåre, 32,27

D35 5 500 m: 1) Ulrika Nolåkers, Kvarnsveden, 41,18, 2) Susanna Erikers Brandsh, Jarl Rättvik, 42,39, 3) Ulrika Saras, Grycksbo, 45,31

D40 5 060 m: 1) Maria Bergfeldt, Domnarvet, 32,12, 2) Ulrika Eriksson, Stora Tuna, 34,43, 4) Carina Sandberg, Säterbygden, 36,33, 5) Ingrid Alexandersson, Stora Tuna, 36,42, 6) Annelie Östberg, do, 37,44, 7) Anna Lundkvist, Hjs-Vansbro, 39,31, 8) Karin Svensk, Stora Tuna, 39,38

D45 4 320 m: 1) Ylva Grape-Andersson, Stora Tuna, 33,54, 2) Karin Gunnarsson, do, 34,01, 3) Marianne Ottosson, Västerbergslagen, 34,41, 5) Karin Hederskog, Hjs-Vansbro, 36,03, 8) Birgit Åkerblom, Stora Tuna, 37,37

D50 3 850 m: 1) Elisabeth Öström, Tyr, 29,28, 3) Agneta Hammarström, Leksand, 30,28, 4) Jannike Wåhlberg, Kåre, 31,49, 5) Gunilla Håkansson, Dalaporten, 33,26, 6) Marie Malmberg, Kvarnsveden, 36,17, 7) Marianne Alm, Leksand, 38,15

D55 3 850 m: 1) Lena Granefelt, Tyr, 31,47, 4) Elisabeth Jonsson, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 36,16, 7) Britt Marie Pers, Jarl Rättvik, 42,27, 8) Kristin Pettersson, Stora Tuna, 44,35, 9) Ingeborg Torris, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 44,43, 10) Elisabeth Lindholm, Domnarvet, 49,42

D60 3 850 m: 1) Solveig Svahn, Ockelbo, 35,25, 2) Britt-Marie Dalin, Leksand, 36,00, 3) Eva Halvarson, Kåre, 36,31, 4) Ing-Marie Mozelius, Stora Tuna, 39,31, 5) Maud Nilsson, Hjs-Vansbro, 44,14, 7) Ingrid Jansson, Säterbygden, 47,52, 9) Ann Mari Lindgren, Sollerö, 50,08, 10) Edla Fornander, Västerbergslagen, 51,30

D65 3 210 m: 1) Birgit Lång, Klyftamo, 30,16, 2) Siv Hasselgrund, Bjursås, 30,18, 4) Gunborg Westin, Leksand, 34,22, 5) Anna Hellgren, Stora Tuna, 34,54

D70 2 910 m: 1) Kerstin Johansson, Hedemora, 28,40, 2) Anna Larsson, Jarl Rättvik, 34,13, 4) Tyra Eriksson, Bjursås, 36,43, 5) Majlis Gren Soff, Stora SKedvi, 37,23, 6) Inger Daniels-Östh, Korsnäs, 37,30, 8) Lena Spännar, Kvarnsveden, 43,41, 9) Dagny Åkerman, Särna, 59,08

D75 2 910 m: 1) Inga-Lisa Eriksson, Hofors, 39,37, 2) Gunborg Wåhlberg, Kåre, 42,39, 3) Märta Öberg, Sollerö, 45,13

D80 2 910 m: 1) Karin Nordqvist, Kåre, 45,47, 2) Dagny Gustafsson, Malungs Skogsmårdarna, 51,49, 3) Ingrid Larsson, Domnarvet, 1.26,59

U1 2 500 m: 1) Pontus Danielsson, Leksand, 18,49, 2) Daniel Nygårds, IFK Mora, 19,07, 4) Jesper Nordqvist, Västerbergslagen, 22,12, 5) Johannes Öhgren, Karlsbyheden, 22,14, 6) Isa Halvarsson, Stora Tuna, 23,22, 7) Linnea Östlund, Kvarnsveden, 23,52, 9) Rikard Bergström, do, 25,07

U2 2 670 m: 1) Maria Gunnars, IFK Mora, 22,37, 2) Henning Sjökvist, Stora Tuna, 23,39, 3) Matilda Melén, Kåre, 24,10, 4) Sofia Eriksson, Stora Tuna, 24,33, 5) Viktor Barkegren, do, 24,43, 6) Isak Augustsson, IFK Mora, 25,22, 7) Andreas Rylander, do, 25,40, 8) Lisa Dammvik, Stora Tuna, 28,07, 9) Frida Peterson, Älvdalen, 28,59, 10) Fredrik Norlin, IFK Mora, 29,51

U3 2 800 m: 1) Johan Pontén, Stora Tuna, 31,32, 2) Hanna Aspfors, Domnarvet, 33,57, 4) Filip Magnusson, Stora Tuna, 37,16, 5) Pontus Nygårds, IFK Mora, 39,45, 6) Ida Kihlén, Domnarvet, 44,32, 7) Sofia Rylander, IFK Mora, 49,12

U4 3 530 m: 1) Moa Grälls, Kåre, 37,36, 2) Hanna Bayard, Stora Tuna, 48,29, 3) Lisa Heens, Hjs-Vansbro, 49,56

Mer läsning

Annons