Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Resultat för BT-games

Annons

BT-Games.

P 8 60 m Final

1 84 Armand Duplantis 99 IK Stål 10,08

2 193 Gustav Fälldin 99 Ludvika FFI 10,36

3 74 Hugo Philblad 00 Högbo GIF 10,85

4 38 Ludvig Gustafsson 00 Falu IK 10,95

5 123 Anton Damberg 99 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,96

6 40 William Andrén 00 Leksands FIK 11,65

7 178 Oskar Fallgren 99 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 12,08

8 134 Max Kernberger 00 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 12,40

P 8 Längd

1 193 Gustav Fälldin 99 Ludvika FFI 3,33

2 84 Armand Duplantis 99 IK Stål 3,19 3,20

3 123 Anton Damberg 99 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,19 3,12

4 74 Hugo Philblad 00 Högbo GIF 3,15

5 38 Ludvig Gustafsson 00 Falu IK 2,97

6 40 William Andrén 00 Leksands FIK 2,74

7 178 Oskar Fallgren 99 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2,67

8 102 Oskar Englundh 99 Säters IF FIK 2,41

9 134 Max Kernberger 00 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2,23

P 8 Boll

1 84 Armand Duplantis 99 IK Stål 27,58

2 123 Anton Damberg 99 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 26,09

3 193 Gustav Fälldin 99 Ludvika FFI 22,06

4 40 William Andrén 00 Leksands FIK 20,69

5 102 Oskar Englundh 99 Säters IF FIK 16,41

6 134 Max Kernberger 00 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 10,50

7 38 Ludvig Gustafsson 00 Falu IK 9,75

8 178 Oskar Fallgren 99 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 9,70

P 9 60 m Heat 1

1 67 Vilhelm Hertel 98 Högbo GIF 10,40

2 171 Johan Söderberg 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 10,60

3 156 Alexander Mathisen 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 10,87

4 192 Oskar G Zetterlund 98 Ludvika FFI 11,25

P 9 Längd

1 67 Vilhelm Hertel 98 Högbo GIF 3,32

2 171 Johan Söderberg 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3,19

3 156 Alexander Mathisen 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3,07

4 192 Oskar G Zetterlund 98 Ludvika FFI 2,85

P 9 Boll

1 192 Oskar G Zetterlund 98 Ludvika FFI 23,98

2 67 Vilhelm Hertel 98 Högbo GIF 21,49

3 171 Johan Söderberg 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 19,64

4 229 Elias Engholm 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 19,31

5 156 Alexander Mathisen 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 18,25

P10 60 m Heat 1

1 92 Fredrik Widén 97 Österfärnebo IF 9,45 BT-Gamesrek.

2 124 Jonathan Gustavsson 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,88

3 148 Filip Jansson 90 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 10,31

P10 400 m Heat 1

1 69 Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 1:11,32 BT-Gamesrek.

2 2 David Jansson 97 Falu IK 1:12,03

3 92 Fredrik Widén 97 Österfärnebo IF 1:14,22

4 67 Vilhelm Hertel 98 Högbo GIF 1:20,66

5 148 Filip Jansson 90 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 1:26,47

P10 Längd

1 92 Fredrik Widén 97 Österfärnebo IF 4,49

2 2 David Jansson 97 Falu IK 3,71

3 148 Filip Jansson 90 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3,42

4 124 Jonathan Gustavsson 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,18

P10 Höjd

1 92 Fredrik Widén 97 Österfärnebo IF 1,35

P10 Kula

1 92 Fredrik Widén 97 Österfärnebo IF 9,62

2 69 Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 7,45

3 124 Jonathan Gustavsson 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 6,85

P10 Boll

1 92 Fredrik Widén 97 Österfärnebo IF 35,78

2 69 Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 35,30

P11 60 m Heat 1

1 116 Erik Martinsson 96 Valbo AIF Friidrott 9,36 BT-Gamesrek.

2 82 Antoine Duplantis 96 IK Stål 9,51

3 79 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 9,52

4 111 Alexander Eriksson 96 IK Heros Friidrottsklubb 9,90

5 87 Fredrik Johansson 96 IK Stål 10,69

P11 Längd

1 79 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 4,25

2 81 Emanuel Larsson 96 IK Stål 3,77

3 87 Fredrik Johansson 96 IK Stål 3,45

P11 Höjd

1 116 Erik Martinsson 96 Valbo AIF Friidrott 1,34

P11 Kula

1 81 Emanuel Larsson 96 IK Stål 7,86

2 79 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 7,57

3 2 David Jansson 97 Falu IK 6,87

4 86 Fredrik Johansson 96 IK Stål 6,32

P11 Boll

1 82 Antoine Duplantis 96 IK Stål 40,33

2 79 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 32,76

3 87 Fredrik Johansson 96 IK Stål 26,39

P13 80 m Heat 1

1 89 Emil Widén 95 Österfärnebo IF 10,86

2 107 Johan Nilsson 94 Hulåns IF 11,01

3 218 Viktor Ståhl 94 IF Skade 11,56

4 5 Jacob Bolander 94 Falu IK 11,85

5 73 Oscar Johansson 95 Högbo GIF 12,99

6 223 Andreas Ringstam 95 IF Skade 14,66

P13 200 m Heat 1

1 219 Ali Tepe 94 IF Skade 27,24

2 107 Johan Nilsson 94 Hulåns IF 27,82

3 218 Viktor Ståhl 94 IF Skade 28,89

4 73 Oscar Johansson 95 Högbo GIF 33,07

5 223 Andreas Ringstam 95 IF Skade 39,83

P13 600 m Heat 1

1 219 Ali Tepe 94 IF Skade 1:43,64

2 169 Joel Hindrikes 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 1:43,94

3 218 Viktor Ståhl 94 IF Skade 1:45,57

4 223 Andreas Ringstam 95 IF Skade 2:30,82

P13 60 m häck Heat 1

1 219 Ali Tepe 94 IF Skade 10,09

2 73 Oscar Johansson 95 Högbo GIF 12,68

3 223 Andreas Ringstam 95 IF Skade 15,21

P13 Höjd

1 223 Andreas Ringstam 95 IF Skade 1,02

P13 Längd

1 219 Ali Tepe 94 IF Skade 5,02 Uppgift saknas

2 73 Oscar Johansson 95 Högbo GIF 4,27 Uppgift saknas

3 218 Viktor Ståhl 94 IF Skade 4,18 Uppgift saknas

P13 Tresteg

1 219 Ali Tepe 94 IF Skade 10,66 -0,1

2 5 Jacob Bolander 94 Falu IK 9,70 -1,7

3 73 Oscar Johansson 95 Högbo GIF 8,39 0,00

P13 Kula

1 112 Andreas Eriksson 94 IK Heros Friidrottsklubb 9,96

2 223 Andreas Ringstam 95 IF Skade 5,58

P13 Spjut

1 89 Emil Widén 95 Österfärnebo IF 45,73

2 107 Johan Nilsson 94 Hulåns IF 37,12

3 169 Joel Hindrikes 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 33,50

4 219 Ali Tepe 94 IF Skade 29,26

5 79 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 23,66

6 223 Andreas Ringstam 95 IF Skade 14,82

P15 100 m Heat 1

1 99 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF FIK 12,24

2 33 Johan Carlqcist 92 Falu IK 12,50

3 149 Linus Frisk 92 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 12,73

4 96 Kalle Myrsell 93 Säters IF FIK 12,79

5 22 Viktor Husmark 92 Falu IK 12,99

6 204 John Östberg 93 Gefle IF Friidrott 13,47

P15 300 m Heat 1

1 115 Erik Gerdin 92 Valbo AIF Friidrott 36,9M

2 149 Linus Frisk 92 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 38,6M

3 189 Robin Gerlström 92 Ludvika FFI 39,2M

4 91 Anders Brook 92 Österfärnebo IF 40,2M

P15 800 m Heat 1

1 91 Anders Brook 92 Österfärnebo IF 2:15,64 BT-Gamesrek.

2 113 Martin Martinsson 92 Valbo AIF Friidrott 2:22,18

3 204 John Östberg 93 Gefle IF Friidrott 2:28,01

P15 100 m häck Heat 1

1 33 Johan Carlqcist 92 Falu IK 14,48

2 99 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF FIK 14,52

P15 1500 m Hi Heat 1

1 227 Axel Danielsson Majling 92 KFUM Arvika 5:08,88

P15 Tresteg

1 33 Johan Carlqcist 92 Falu IK 10,90

P15 Längd

1 115 Erik Gerdin 92 Valbo AIF Friidrott 5,77 0,00

2 99 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF FIK 5,68 0,00

3 204 John Östberg 93 Gefle IF Friidrott 4,97 0,00

4 96 Kalle Myrsell 93 Säters IF FIK 4,78 0,5

P15 300 m H Heat 1

1 149 Linus Frisk 92 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 43,23

2 99 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF FIK 44,13

3 22 Viktor Husmark 92 Falu IK 45,38

P15 Kula

1 33 Johan Carlqcist 92 Falu IK 13,91

2 96 Kalle Myrsell 93 Säters IF FIK 11,99

3 99 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF FIK 11,75

4 115 Erik Gerdin 92 Valbo AIF Friidrott 11,24

5 204 John Östberg 93 Gefle IF Friidrott 8,57

P15 Höjd

1 189 Robin Gerlström 92 Ludvika FFI 1,60

P15 Spjut

1 149 Linus Frisk 92 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 49,98

2 33 Johan Carlqcist 92 Falu IK 47,30

3 99 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF FIK 40,01

4 96 Kalle Myrsell 93 Säters IF FIK 33,78

5 204 John Östberg 93 Gefle IF Friidrott 29,64

P17 100 m Heat 1

1 23 Algul Erkisi 91 Falu IK 11,66

2 154 Victor Östling 90 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 12,21

3 9 Marcus Hansson 90 Falu IK 12,39

P17 800 m Heat 1

1 56 Erik Smeds 91 IFK Mora FIK 2:06,45 BT-Gamesrek.

2 191 Tomas Hultgren 91 Ludvika FFI 2:06,89

3 108 Martin Karlsson 91 IK Heros Friidrottsklubb 2:10,18

P17 110 m H Heat 1

1 7 Martin Kallur 91 Falu IK 15,37 BT-Gamesrek.

2 13 Henrik Brus 91 Falu IK 15,75

3 8 Mattias Gradin 91 Falu IK 16,72

P17 300 m H Heat 1

P17 Längd

1 7 Martin Kallur 91 Falu IK 6,01 0,7

2 9 Marcus Hansson 90 Falu IK 5,59 0,00

3 8 Mattias Gradin 91 Falu IK 5,45 -0,3

P17 Tresteg

1 8 Mattias Gradin 91 Falu IK 11,58 0,4

P17 Höjd

1 7 Martin Kallur 91 Falu IK 1,62

2 8 Mattias Gradin 91 Falu IK 1,59

3 9 Marcus Hansson 90 Falu IK 1,56

P17 Spjut

1 202 Anders Romlin 91 Gefle IF Friidrott 40,96

P17 Kula

1 83 Johan Lindfors 91 IK Stål 13,38

P19 110 m H Heat 1

1 137 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 16,18 BT-Gamesrek.

M 100 m Heat 1

1 114 Andreas Andersson 85 Valbo AIF Friidrott 12,23

M Längd

1 138 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 5,97 0,00

M Stav

1 225 Jonas Almqvist 88 Skellefteå AIK Friidrottsklubb 4,80

2 226 John Gustafsson 88 Skellefteå AIK Friidrottsklubb 4,35

3 7 Martin Kallur 91 Falu IK 4,05

4 230 Erik Sandlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 3,85

5 13 Henrik Brus 91 Falu IK 3,75

6 22 Viktor Husmark 92 Falu IK 3,05

M Spjut

1 138 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 52,80

2 211 Robert Ekman 82 Västerås Friidrottsklubb 51,40

M 800 m Heat 1

1 164 Emil Hindrikes 89 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2:06,07 BT-Gamesrek.

2 26 Emil Enqvist 90 Falu IK 2:06,33

M Höjd

1 239 Samuel Lindén 86 Falu IK 1,98

2 18 Linus Karlsson 88 Falu IK 1,93

M 110 m H Heat 1

1 209 Andreas Andersson Uppsala IF 15,25 BT-Gamesrek.

M 3000 m Heat 1

1 241 Peter Enzimbi 85 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 8:53,46

2 180 Gustaf Altin 90 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 8:53,63

3 240 Claes Jansson 82 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 9:04,24

M Kula

1 239 Samuel Lindén 86 Falu IK 14,06

2 145 Sebastian Carlsson 87 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 13,75

F 8 60 m Heat 1

1 42 Elin Bjäregård 99 Leksands FIK 10,34 Q

2 49 Moa Gustafsson 99 Leksands FIK 10,55 q

65 Agnes Johansson 99 Högbo GIF 10,55 Q

4 146 Agnes Hill 00 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 11,44 q

5 173 Lovisa Mathisen 99 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 12,23

6 158 Elin Mtsson 00 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 15,01

F 8 60 m Heat 2

1 47 Angelika Lindgren 99 Leksands FIK 10,01 Q

2 24 Alexandra Sörensen 99 Falu IK 10,06 Q

3 76 Ida Thunberg 99 IK Stål 10,27 q

4 31 Andrea Bergenulf 00 Falu IK 11,81 q

5 174 Sofia Hansson 99 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 11,82

6 161 Amanda Mathisen 99 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 11,94

7 147 Thilda Mårtensson 99 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 13,57

F 8 60 m Final

1 47 Angelika Lindgren 99 Leksands FIK 9,88

2 24 Alexandra Sörensen 99 Falu IK 9,97

3 76 Ida Thunberg 99 IK Stål 10,20

4 42 Elin Bjäregård 99 Leksands FIK 10,29

5 65 Agnes Johansson 99 Högbo GIF 10,70

6 49 Moa Gustafsson 99 Leksands FIK 10,81

7 146 Agnes Hill 00 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 11,10

8 31 Andrea Bergenulf 00 Falu IK 11,74

F 8 Längd

1 76 Ida Thunberg 99 IK Stål 3,49

2 24 Alexandra Sörensen 99 Falu IK 3,37

3 49 Moa Gustafsson 99 Leksands FIK 3,29

4 42 Elin Bjäregård 99 Leksands FIK 3,22

5 47 Angelika Lindgren 99 Leksands FIK 3,12

6 65 Agnes Johansson 99 Högbo GIF 2,95

7 146 Agnes Hill 00 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2,74

8 31 Andrea Bergenulf 00 Falu IK 2,62

9 103 Kajsa Götbo 99 Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott 2,61

10 161 Amanda Mathisen 99 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2,50

11 176 Erika Örjes 99 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2,47

12 173 Lovisa Mathisen 99 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2,40

13 174 Sofia Hansson 99 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2,29

14 147 Thilda Mårtensson 99 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 1,85

15 158 Elin Mtsson 00 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 1,64

F 8 Boll

1 76 Ida Thunberg 99 IK Stål 18,17

2 49 Moa Gustafsson 99 Leksands FIK 15,25

3 65 Agnes Johansson 99 Högbo GIF 15,10

4 42 Elin Bjäregård 99 Leksands FIK 14,50

5 231 Filippa Halvarsson 00 Säters IF FIK 12,65

6 47 Angelika Lindgren 99 Leksands FIK 11,45

7 31 Andrea Bergenulf 00 Falu IK 10,02

8 147 Thilda Mårtensson 99 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 7,54

9 158 Elin Mtsson 00 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 5,93

F 9 60 m Heat 1

1 140 Sara Sjödahl-Wennergren 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 10,46 Q

2 37 Frida Hedenskog 98 Falu IK 10,62 Q

3 62 Sandra Höglund 98 Högbo GIF 11,05 q

4 232 Felicia Viklund 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 11,14 q

5 41 Elsa Ottosson 98 Leksands FIK 14,85

F 9 60 m Heat 2

1 144 Felicia Stenqvist 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 10,34 Q

2 198 Linnea Anonsen 98 Gefle IF Friidrott 10,67 Q

3 181 Julia Strömberg 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 11,13 q

4 155 Alice Gillström 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 11,57 q

F 9 60 m Final

1 144 Felicia Stenqvist 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 10,24

2 140 Sara Sjödahl-Wennergren 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 10,39

3 37 Frida Hedenskog 98 Falu IK 10,49

4 198 Linnea Anonsen 98 Gefle IF Friidrott 10,75

5 181 Julia Strömberg 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 11,02

6 62 Sandra Höglund 98 Högbo GIF 11,04

7 232 Felicia Viklund 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 11,07

8 155 Alice Gillström 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 11,41

F 9 Längd

1 140 Sara Sjödahl-Wennergren 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3,46

2 198 Linnea Anonsen 98 Gefle IF Friidrott 3,23

3 144 Felicia Stenqvist 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3,01

4 62 Sandra Höglund 98 Högbo GIF 3,00

5 233 Hanna Viklund 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2,95

6 155 Alice Gillström 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2,90

7 232 Felicia Viklund 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2,76 2,68

8 181 Julia Strömberg 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2,76 2,33

9 37 Frida Hedenskog 98 Falu IK 2,71

10 41 Elsa Ottosson 98 Leksands FIK 2,70

F 9 Boll

1 198 Linnea Anonsen 98 Gefle IF Friidrott 18,91

2 140 Sara Sjödahl-Wennergren 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 16,07

3 62 Sandra Höglund 98 Högbo GIF 14,44

4 181 Julia Strömberg 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 10,54

5 144 Felicia Stenqvist 98 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 8,92

6 41 Elsa Ottosson 98 Leksands FIK 8,05

F10 60 m Heat 1

1 117 Fanny Eriksson 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,60 Q

2 64 Jennifer Ruumensaari 97 Högbo GIF 9,61 Q

3 118 Kasja Cervin 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,96 q

4 119 Sanna Damberg 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,76 q

5 101 Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF FIK 10,77

F10 60 m Heat 2

1 70 Elin Nord 97 Högbo GIF 9,38 Q

2 51 Evelina Olsson 97 Leksands FIK 9,91 Q

3 122 Andrea Welin 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,24 q

4 63 Sanna Bergkvist 97 Högbo GIF 10,32 q

5 121 Lisa Kotake 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,51

F10 60 m Final

1 70 Elin Nord 97 Högbo GIF 9,06 BT-Gamesrek.

2 117 Fanny Eriksson 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,67

3 64 Jennifer Ruumensaari 97 Högbo GIF 9,72

4 51 Evelina Olsson 97 Leksands FIK 9,74

5 118 Kasja Cervin 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,03

6 122 Andrea Welin 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,32

7 63 Sanna Bergkvist 97 Högbo GIF 10,37

8 119 Sanna Damberg 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,12

F10 Längd

1 64 Jennifer Ruumensaari 97 Högbo GIF 3,85

2 117 Fanny Eriksson 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,80 3,74

3 70 Elin Nord 97 Högbo GIF 3,68 0,04

4 118 Kasja Cervin 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,68 3,66

5 125 Julia Svan 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,61 3,54

6 142 Ebba Hessling Kreander 97 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3,59 0,04

7 39 Maja Olsson 97 Leksands FIK 3,59 3,50

8 120 Linnea Näs 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,55 0,04

9 63 Sanna Bergkvist 97 Högbo GIF 3,55 3,50

10 101 Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF FIK 3,47

11 121 Lisa Kotake 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,00

12 197 Agnes Olsson 97 Gefle IF Friidrott 2,90

13 175 Sofie Karlstens 97 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2,86

183 Matilda Eriksson 97 Ludvika FFI Saknar resultat

F10 Höjd

1 64 Jennifer Ruumensaari 97 Högbo GIF 1,26

2 51 Evelina Olsson 97 Leksands FIK 1,23

3 70 Elin Nord 97 Högbo GIF 1,23

4 63 Sanna Bergkvist 97 Högbo GIF 1,12

5 122 Andrea Welin 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1,02

6 119 Sanna Damberg 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1,02

7 101 Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF FIK 0,97

8 121 Lisa Kotake 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 0,97

9 175 Sofie Karlstens 97 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 0,97

F10 Kula

1 39 Maja Olsson 97 Leksands FIK 6,37

2 125 Julia Svan 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 6,22

3 120 Linnea Näs 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 6,16

4 197 Agnes Olsson 97 Gefle IF Friidrott 5,95

5 117 Fanny Eriksson 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 5,94

6 198 Linnea Anonsen 98 Gefle IF Friidrott 5,56

7 70 Elin Nord 97 Högbo GIF 5,31

8 101 Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF FIK 5,29 5,24

9 76 Ida Thunberg 99 IK Stål 5,29 5,09

10 64 Jennifer Ruumensaari 97 Högbo GIF 5,01

11 118 Kasja Cervin 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4,96

12 63 Sanna Bergkvist 97 Högbo GIF 4,79

13 62 Sandra Höglund 98 Högbo GIF 4,06

14 121 Lisa Kotake 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,80

F10 Boll

1 64 Jennifer Ruumensaari 97 Högbo GIF 22,09

2 117 Fanny Eriksson 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 20,75

3 101 Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF FIK 19,09

4 63 Sanna Bergkvist 97 Högbo GIF 14,64

5 70 Elin Nord 97 Högbo GIF 13,70

6 119 Sanna Damberg 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 13,32

7 175 Sofie Karlstens 97 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 12,82

8 121 Lisa Kotake 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,37

F11 60 m Heat 1

1 66 Lisa Lingvall 96 Högbo GIF 9,37 Q

2 60 Hanna Hertel 96 Högbo GIF 9,61 Q

3 100 Ellinor Englundh 96 Säters IF FIK 9,87 q

4 12 Sandra Bergenulf 96 Falu IK 9,91 q

5 129 Karoline Andersson 96 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 10,57

6 127 Denise Fjällrud 96 Bollnäs FIK 10,79

F11 60 m Heat 2

1 109 Mikaela Johannesson 96 IK Heros Friidrottsklubb 9,12 Q

2 68 Alma Philblad 96 Högbo GIF 9,51 Q

3 141 Tanja Myrén 96 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 9,66 q

4 179 Åsa Hansson 96 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 9,67 q

5 167 Andrea Gillström 96 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 9,96

6 170 Jonna Söderberg 96 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 10,37

F11 60 m Final

1 109 Mikaela Johannesson 96 IK Heros Friidrottsklubb 9,02 BT-Gamesrek.

2 66 Lisa Lingvall 96 Högbo GIF 9,29

3 68 Alma Philblad 96 Högbo GIF 9,51

4 60 Hanna Hertel 96 Högbo GIF 9,59

5 141 Tanja Myrén 96 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 9,61

6 100 Ellinor Englundh 96 Säters IF FIK 9,73

7 12 Sandra Bergenulf 96 Falu IK 9,74

179 Åsa Hansson 96 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 9,74

F11 400 m Heat 1

1 66 Lisa Lingvall 96 Högbo GIF 1:09,25 BT-Gamesrek.

2 68 Alma Philblad 96 Högbo GIF 1:10,88

3 77 Jennifer Forsmark 96 IK Stål 1:10,90

4 80 Elin Z Wohlfart 96 IK Stål 1:12,05

5 20 Nicole Sörensen 96 Falu IK 1:12,87

6 60 Hanna Hertel 96 Högbo GIF 1:16,71

7 12 Sandra Bergenulf 96 Falu IK 1:17,74

8 100 Ellinor Englundh 96 Säters IF FIK 1:19,79

9 167 Andrea Gillström 96 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 1:23,11

10 129 Karoline Andersson 96 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 1:32,84

F11 Längd

1 66 Lisa Lingvall 96 Högbo GIF 4,10

2 12 Sandra Bergenulf 96 Falu IK 4,03

3 141 Tanja Myrén 96 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3,92

4 68 Alma Philblad 96 Högbo GIF 3,84

5 60 Hanna Hertel 96 Högbo GIF 3,79

6 80 Elin Z Wohlfart 96 IK Stål 3,76

7 100 Ellinor Englundh 96 Säters IF FIK 3,66

8 170 Jonna Söderberg 96 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3,45

9 129 Karoline Andersson 96 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2,85

F11 Höjd

1 20 Nicole Sörensen 96 Falu IK 1,30

2 167 Andrea Gillström 96 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 1,25

3 60 Hanna Hertel 96 Högbo GIF 1,22

4 213 Lotta Stenmark 96 Sundsvalls FI 1,22

5 66 Lisa Lingvall 96 Högbo GIF 1,22

6 172 Josefine Gillström 96 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 1,22

7 179 Åsa Hansson 96 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 1,22

8 12 Sandra Bergenulf 96 Falu IK 1,12

F11 Kula

1 66 Lisa Lingvall 96 Högbo GIF 8,37

2 213 Lotta Stenmark 96 Sundsvalls FI 8,09

3 100 Ellinor Englundh 96 Säters IF FIK 7,61

4 80 Elin Z Wohlfart 96 IK Stål 7,07

5 60 Hanna Hertel 96 Högbo GIF 6,33

6 12 Sandra Bergenulf 96 Falu IK 5,89

F11 Boll

1 100 Ellinor Englundh 96 Säters IF FIK 27,00

2 66 Lisa Lingvall 96 Högbo GIF 25,99

3 213 Lotta Stenmark 96 Sundsvalls FI 23,74

4 60 Hanna Hertel 96 Högbo GIF 22,31

5 127 Denise Fjällrud 96 Bollnäs FIK 19,98

F13 80 m Final

1 10 Pauline Munters 94 Falu IK 11,21

2 104 Matilda Larsson 94 Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott 11,24

3 133 Maja Dahlqvist 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 11,42

4 75 Maya Eriksson 95 IK Stål 11,56

5 35 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 11,58

6 90 Anna Brook 95 Österfärnebo IF 11,67

7 94 Hanna Orre 95 Säters IF FIK 11,80

8 126 Sandra Fjällrud 94 Bollnäs FIK 12,09

F13 200 m Heat 1

1 10 Pauline Munters 94 Falu IK 29,19 BT-Gamesrek.

2 196 Madelene Östblom 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 29,99

3 14 Jessica Karlsson 94 Falu IK 31,09

4 217 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 31,58

5 61 Sara Lundberg 95 Högbo GIF 33,19

6 220 Amanda Sjöberg 94 IF Skade 33,47

F13 200 m Heat 2

1 27 Emma Björklund 94 Falu IK 28,70 BT-Gamesrek.

2 25 Elin Eriksson 95 Falu IK 28,92

3 166 Anna Frisk 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 29,02

4 195 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF Friidrott 31,14

5 71 Sofia Höglund 95 Högbo GIF 32,43

6 185 Sandra Larsson 94 Ludvika FFI 33,29

F13 200 m Heat 3

1 133 Maja Dahlqvist 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 28,70 BT-Gamesrek.

2 201 Emmy Olsson 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 29,06

3 75 Maya Eriksson 95 IK Stål 29,76

4 45 Emma Tegth Nordin 94 Leksands FIK 30,24

5 224 Stina Liwing 94 IF Skade 33,25

6 72 Erika Blixt 95 Högbo GIF 34,10

F13 200 m Heat 4

1 222 Anna Johansson 94 IF Skade 28,92

2 206 Stina Jansson 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 29,26

3 243 Elin Erkers 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 31,60

4 36 Erika Funk 93 Falu IK 32,09

5 221 Amanda Sjöström 94 IF Skade 32,50

F13 200 m Samman

1 27 Emma Björklund 94 Falu IK 28,70

133 Maja Dahlqvist 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 28,70

3 25 Elin Eriksson 95 Falu IK 28,92

222 Anna Johansson 94 IF Skade 28,92

5 166 Anna Frisk 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 29,02

6 201 Emmy Olsson 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 29,06

7 10 Pauline Munters 94 Falu IK 29,19

8 206 Stina Jansson 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 29,26

9 75 Maya Eriksson 95 IK Stål 29,76

10 196 Madelene Östblom 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 29,99

11 45 Emma Tegth Nordin 94 Leksands FIK 30,24

12 14 Jessica Karlsson 94 Falu IK 31,09

13 195 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF Friidrott 31,14

14 217 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 31,58

15 243 Elin Erkers 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 31,60

16 36 Erika Funk 93 Falu IK 32,09

17 71 Sofia Höglund 95 Högbo GIF 32,43

18 221 Amanda Sjöström 94 IF Skade 32,50

19 61 Sara Lundberg 95 Högbo GIF 33,19

20 224 Stina Liwing 94 IF Skade 33,25

21 185 Sandra Larsson 94 Ludvika FFI 33,29

22 220 Amanda Sjöberg 94 IF Skade 33,47

23 72 Erika Blixt 95 Högbo GIF 34,10

F13 600 m Heat 1

1 10 Pauline Munters 94 Falu IK 1:56,59

2 221 Amanda Sjöström 94 IF Skade 1:57,22

3 105 Amanda Jansson Holstedt 94 Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott 1:58,13

4 220 Amanda Sjöberg 94 IF Skade 2:03,96

5 224 Stina Liwing 94 IF Skade 2:07,57

6 71 Sofia Höglund 95 Högbo GIF 2:11,42

F13 60 m häck Heat 1

1 203 Josefin Palm 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 9,97 BT-Gamesrek.

2 166 Anna Frisk 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 10,23

3 201 Emmy Olsson 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 10,40

4 35 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 10,43

5 195 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF Friidrott 10,82

F13 60 m häck Heat 2

1 10 Pauline Munters 94 Falu IK 10,27

2 133 Maja Dahlqvist 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 10,44

3 94 Hanna Orre 95 Säters IF FIK 10,97

4 106 Louise Arvidsson 94 Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott 11,04

5 196 Madelene Östblom 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 11,05

6 216 Sannalie Nedeljkovic 94 IF Skade 11,18

F13 60 m häck Samman

1 203 Josefin Palm 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 9,97

2 166 Anna Frisk 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 10,23

3 10 Pauline Munters 94 Falu IK 10,27

4 201 Emmy Olsson 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 10,40

5 35 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 10,43

6 133 Maja Dahlqvist 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 10,44

7 195 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF Friidrott 10,82

8 94 Hanna Orre 95 Säters IF FIK 10,97

9 106 Louise Arvidsson 94 Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott 11,04

10 196 Madelene Östblom 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 11,05

11 216 Sannalie Nedeljkovic 94 IF Skade 11,18

F13 Höjd

1 94 Hanna Orre 95 Säters IF FIK 1,56

2 201 Emmy Olsson 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 1,53

3 150 Lisa Carlsson 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 1,50

4 196 Madelene Östblom 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 1,41

5 106 Louise Arvidsson 94 Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott 1,41

6 212 Malin Stenmark 94 Sundsvalls FI 1,38

7 220 Amanda Sjöberg 94 IF Skade 1,38

8 217 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 1,38

9 4 Hanna Jansson 95 Falu IK 1,35

10 78 Michelle Larsson 94 IK Stål 1,35

11 203 Josefin Palm 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 1,35

12 206 Stina Jansson 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 1,27

13 195 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF Friidrott 1,27

14 222 Anna Johansson 94 IF Skade 1,27

15 224 Stina Liwing 94 IF Skade 1,27

16 168 Anette Zimmergren 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 1,22

17 105 Amanda Jansson Holstedt 94 Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott 1,17

18 61 Sara Lundberg 95 Högbo GIF 1,17

19 93 Fanny Hjort 95 Säters IF FIK 1,12

F13 Höjd

20 72 Erika Blixt 95 Högbo GIF 1,07

F13 Längd

1 104 Matilda Larsson 94 Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott 4,71 -0,8

2 203 Josefin Palm 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 4,64 -0,3

3 27 Emma Björklund 94 Falu IK 4,61 -2,1

4 10 Pauline Munters 94 Falu IK 4,54 -0,4

5 133 Maja Dahlqvist 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 4,51 -1,2

6 201 Emmy Olsson 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 4,45 -0,7

7 75 Maya Eriksson 95 IK Stål 4,44 -1,1

8 166 Anna Frisk 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 4,39 -1,2

9 45 Emma Tegth Nordin 94 Leksands FIK 4,34 -1,2

10 4 Hanna Jansson 95 Falu IK 4,28 -1,00

11 196 Madelene Östblom 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 4,27 -0,8

12 195 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF Friidrott 4,24 -0,8

13 185 Sandra Larsson 94 Ludvika FFI 4,15 -2,5

14 216 Sannalie Nedeljkovic 94 IF Skade 4,11 -2,9

15 150 Lisa Carlsson 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 4,00 -1,5 3,96

16 25 Elin Eriksson 95 Falu IK 4,00 -0,9

17 94 Hanna Orre 95 Säters IF FIK 3,94 -0,6

18 206 Stina Jansson 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 3,89 -1,3

19 217 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 3,88 -2,1

20 95 Hanna Johansson 95 Säters IF FIK 3,83 -0,9

21 14 Jessica Karlsson 94 Falu IK 3,82 -0,8

22 36 Erika Funk 93 Falu IK 3,77 -1,2

23 168 Anette Zimmergren 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3,70 -1,9

24 165 Emma Jansson-Simons 95 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3,66 -1,6

25 157 Elin Erkers 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3,65 -1,6

26 61 Sara Lundberg 95 Högbo GIF 3,59 -2,00

27 224 Stina Liwing 94 IF Skade 3,52 -1,5

28 71 Sofia Höglund 95 Högbo GIF 3,33 -0,7 3,31

29 222 Anna Johansson 94 IF Skade 3,33 -1,8

30 221 Amanda Sjöström 94 IF Skade 3,26 -1,7

F13 Tresteg

1 35 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 10,29 0,7

2 10 Pauline Munters 94 Falu IK 10,10 -0,1

3 104 Matilda Larsson 94 Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott 9,76 1,0

4 166 Anna Frisk 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 9,24 -0,4

5 126 Sandra Fjällrud 94 Bollnäs FIK 9,18 0,3

6 133 Maja Dahlqvist 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 9,16 -0,9

7 106 Louise Arvidsson 94 Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott 9,14 0,00

8 195 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF Friidrott 8,95 -1,4

9 185 Sandra Larsson 94 Ludvika FFI 8,58 0,4

10 61 Sara Lundberg 95 Högbo GIF 8,53 0,00

11 220 Amanda Sjöberg 94 IF Skade 8,50 -0,7

12 224 Stina Liwing 94 IF Skade 8,20 -0,3

13 71 Sofia Höglund 95 Högbo GIF 7,46 -1,8

14 222 Anna Johansson 94 IF Skade 7,45 -1,1

F13 Kula

1 212 Malin Stenmark 94 Sundsvalls FI 12,98

2 150 Lisa Carlsson 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 11,79

3 104 Matilda Larsson 94 Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott 10,75

4 94 Hanna Orre 95 Säters IF FIK 10,72

5 216 Sannalie Nedeljkovic 94 IF Skade 9,82

6 45 Emma Tegth Nordin 94 Leksands FIK 9,77

7 217 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 8,81

8 195 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF Friidrott 8,71

9 185 Sandra Larsson 94 Ludvika FFI 8,45

10 78 Michelle Larsson 94 IK Stål 8,34

11 242 Emma Jansson 95 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 8,13

12 206 Stina Jansson 94 Gefle IF Friidrott 7,78

13 157 Elin Erkers 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 7,65

14 75 Maya Eriksson 95 IK Stål 7,44

15 93 Fanny Hjort 95 Säters IF FIK 7,04

16 168 Anette Zimmergren 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 6,89

17 95 Hanna Johansson 95 Säters IF FIK 6,72

18 72 Erika Blixt 95 Högbo GIF 6,63

19 71 Sofia Höglund 95 Högbo GIF 6,34

20 61 Sara Lundberg 95 Högbo GIF 5,83

F13 Spjut

1 150 Lisa Carlsson 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 33,85

2 212 Malin Stenmark 94 Sundsvalls FI 32,78

3 166 Anna Frisk 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 28,62

4 94 Hanna Orre 95 Säters IF FIK 26,16

5 45 Emma Tegth Nordin 94 Leksands FIK 22,68

6 217 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 20,88

7 195 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF Friidrott 19,64

8 36 Erika Funk 93 Falu IK 17,15

9 222 Anna Johansson 94 IF Skade 13,24

10 93 Fanny Hjort 95 Säters IF FIK 13,16

F13 Spjut

11 78 Michelle Larsson 94 IK Stål 12,25

F15 100 m Heat 1

1 208 Sara Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 13,68 Q

2 30 Anna Matsson 93 Falu IK 14,14 Q

3 11 Sanna Funk 86 Falu IK 14,23 q

4 6 Katarina Karlsson 93 Falu IK 14,54 q

151 Lina Karlstens 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 14,54 q

F15 100 m Heat 2

1 57 Frida Nordenberg 92 IFK Mora FIK 13,28 Q

2 48 Johanna Lokgård 93 Leksands FIK 13,45 Q

3 160 Ylva Lindroth 92 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 13,63 q

4 44 Emmy Bjäregård 93 Leksands FIK 14,10 q

5 1 Catrine Gradin 93 Falu IK 16,14 q

F15 100 m Final

1 48 Johanna Lokgård 93 Leksands FIK 13,30

2 57 Frida Nordenberg 92 IFK Mora FIK 13,32

3 160 Ylva Lindroth 92 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 13,58

4 208 Sara Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 13,69

5 44 Emmy Bjäregård 93 Leksands FIK 14,13

6 11 Sanna Funk 86 Falu IK 14,32

7 6 Katarina Karlsson 93 Falu IK 14,46

F15 300 m Heat 1

0 6 Katarina Karlsson 93 Falu IK 46,76

11 Sanna Funk 86 Falu IK 48,17

28 Emma Backström 93 Falu IK 43,82

30 Anna Matsson 93 Falu IK 45,73

44 Emmy Bjäregård 93 Leksands FIK 44,93

F15 300 m Heat 2

0 57 Frida Nordenberg 92 IFK Mora FIK 45,14

199 Elin Björinder 93 Gefle IF Friidrott 50,39

186 Linnea Grönvold 93 Ludvika FFI 45,50

F15 800 m Heat 1

1 88 Julia Forsmark 93 IK Stål 2:28,35 BT-Gamesrek.

2 28 Emma Backström 93 Falu IK 2:28,50

3 44 Emmy Bjäregård 93 Leksands FIK 2:34,06

4 30 Anna Matsson 93 Falu IK 2:41,19

5 6 Katarina Karlsson 93 Falu IK 2:53,50

F15 80 m häck Heat 1

1 166 Anna Frisk 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 13,82

2 160 Ylva Lindroth 92 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 13,91

3 19 Lina Andersson 93 Falu IK 14,18

4 208 Sara Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 14,61

5 177 Erika Johansson 93 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 16,08

F15 300 m H Heat 1

1 166 Anna Frisk 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 50,03

2 28 Emma Backström 93 Falu IK 50,09

F15 1500 m Hi Heat 1

1 88 Julia Forsmark 93 IK Stål 5:35,36

F15 Längd

1 28 Emma Backström 93 Falu IK 4,82 0,6

2 48 Johanna Lokgård 93 Leksands FIK 4,80 0,00

3 236 Fanny Halvarsson 92 Falu IK 4,67 0,00

4 208 Sara Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 4,63 0,00

5 160 Ylva Lindroth 92 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 4,58 0,2

6 44 Emmy Bjäregård 93 Leksands FIK 4,47 0,00

7 57 Frida Nordenberg 92 IFK Mora FIK 4,27 0,00

8 199 Elin Björinder 93 Gefle IF Friidrott 4,21 0,6

9 237 Erika Johansson 93 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3,75 0,9

F15 Tresteg

1 28 Emma Backström 93 Falu IK 10,34 -1,7

2 3 Fanny Halvarsson 92 Falu IK 10,18 0,00

3 48 Johanna Lokgård 93 Leksands FIK 9,69 -1,0

4 44 Emmy Bjäregård 93 Leksands FIK 9,42 -0,1

F15 Kula

1 19 Lina Andersson 93 Falu IK 9,89

2 208 Sara Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 9,02

3 159 Elisabeth Leth 93 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 8,93

4 110 Alexandra Eriksson 93 IK Heros Friidrottsklubb 8,48

5 1 Catrine Gradin 93 Falu IK 7,52

F15 Höjd

1 48 Johanna Lokgård 93 Leksands FIK 1,53

2 11 Sanna Funk 86 Falu IK 1,45

3 199 Elin Björinder 93 Gefle IF Friidrott 1,40

4 19 Lina Andersson 93 Falu IK 1,40

5 237 Erika Johansson 93 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 1,30

F15 Spjut

1 3 Fanny Halvarsson 92 Falu IK 40,35

2 131 Malin Dahlberg 92 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 38,65

3 19 Lina Andersson 93 Falu IK 30,06

4 159 Elisabeth Leth 93 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 24,60

F17 100 m Heat 1

1 34 Moa Gustafsson 91 Falu IK 13,24

2 29 Anna Lyrberg 91 Falu IK 13,43

3 182 Evelin Hindrikes 91 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 13,67

4 184 Sara Einarsson 91 Ludvika FFI 13,82

F17 800 m Heat 1

1 187 Emma Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 2:25,87 BT-Gamesrek.

2 188 Anna Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 2:26,96

3 130 Maja Jansson 91 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2:33,56

F17 100 m häck Heat 1

1 34 Moa Gustafsson 91 Falu IK 15,38

F17 300 m H Heat 1

1 182 Evelin Hindrikes 91 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 48,28

F17 1500 m Hi Heat 1

1 187 Emma Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 5:20,33

2 188 Anna Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 5:23,05

F17 Längd

1 29 Anna Lyrberg 91 Falu IK 4,99 -0,4

2 15 Regina Paet 91 Falu IK 4,70 0,4 4,66

3 184 Sara Einarsson 91 Ludvika FFI 4,70 0,00 4,36

4 128 Caroline Bjurman 90 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 4,11 0,00

5 152 Linnea Neldemo 91 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 4,00 0,00

F17 Tresteg

1 29 Anna Lyrberg 91 Falu IK 9,20 +0,5

F17 Spjut

1 200 Elenore Larsson 90 Gefle IF Friidrott 38,60

2 139 Sara Nilsson 91 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 27,82

3 152 Linnea Neldemo 91 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 23,45

F17 Höjd

1 15 Regina Paet 91 Falu IK 1,56

29 Anna Lyrberg 91 Falu IK 1,56

98 Jennie Larsson 91 Säters IF FIK 1,50

F17 Kula

1 139 Sara Nilsson 91 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 9,76

2 16 Rebecca Markus 91 Falu IK 9,11

3 98 Jennie Larsson 91 Säters IF FIK 8,31

K 100 m Heat 1

1 17 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 13,78

2 43 Elisabeth Brolin 89 Leksands FIK 14,02

K 800 m Heat 1

1 17 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 2:19,25 BT-Gamesrek.

K 3000 m Heat 1

1 54 Anita Nordenström IFK Mora FIK 10:05,16 BT-Gamesrek.

2 88 Julia Forsmark 93 IK Stål 11:32,34

K Stav

1 136 Madeleine Nilsson 90 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3,69

2 152 Linnea Neldemo 91 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3,15

3 131 Malin Dahlberg 92 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2,75

4 16 Rebecca Markus 91 Falu IK 2,55.

Mer läsning

Annons